Walter Kempe of Falconhold & Fiachra ni Ciardhubhain
Monday, April 1, 1996 to Saturday, January 1, 2000

Champions

Warlord

Warlord
1999-09-01 to 2000-09-01  Sir Kerold Hoegaarden
1998-09-01 to 1999-09-01  Lord Grellan o' Conchbhair
1997-09-01 to 1998-09-01  Talan Mawr
1996-09-01 to 1997-09-01  Lord Kerold Hoegaarden
1995-09-01 to 1996-09-01  Lord John Angus Swinford

Premier Blade

Premier Blade
1999-09-01 to 2000-09-01  Eoin Macrae
1998-09-01 to 1999-09-01  Lady Rivka Vladirovna Rivkina
1997-09-01 to 1998-09-01  Guillaume de Gonzac
1996-09-01 to 1997-09-01  Don Jean-Eric
1995-09-01 to 1996-09-01  Don Ragno

Sword of Chivalry

Sword of Chivalry
1999-09-01 to 2000-09-01  Jester of Anglsy
1998-09-01 to 1999-09-01  Stephan Sorensen
1997-09-01 to 1998-09-01  Paul of Sutton
1996-09-01 to 1997-09-01  Minamoto no Akiranaga
1995-09-01 to 1996-09-01  Maelgwyn McCain

Blade of Chivalry

Blade of Chivalry
1999-09-01 to 2000-09-01  Louis de Ponte du Lac
1998-09-01 to 1999-09-01  Lady Arcadia de Medina
1997-09-01 to 1998-09-01  Constance Marchet
1996-09-01 to 1997-09-01  Bernajoix du Lac
1995-09-01 to 1996-09-01  Tristan Grey

A&S Champion

A&S Champion
1995-09-01 to 1996-09-01  Lady Cecelia Corr Mhaire

Archery Warden

Archery Warden
1999-09-01 to 2000-09-01  Meadhbh Daingen int Slebh
1998-09-01 to 1999-09-01  Cecelia Corr Mhaire
1997-09-01 to 1998-09-01  Larke the Fletcher
1996-09-01 to 1997-09-01  Eric Morrison of Thistlekeep
1995-09-01 to 1996-09-01  Ivan McKorin